Aquí, el detalle completo de la actividad del fin de semana en las ligas sudamericanas:
BRASIL16ª fecha
Palmeiras 0 Atlético Mineiro 1
Cruzeiro 1 Sport Recife 2
Gremio 1 San Pablo 0
Corinthians 1 Figueirense 1
Santa Cruz 0 Coritiba 1
Ponte Preta 2 Internacional 2
Chapecoense 2 Botafogo 1
Atlético Paranaense 1Fluminense 0
Vitoria 2 Santos 3
Flamengo 2 América Mineiro 1
Posiciones: Palmeiras 32; Corinthians y Gremio 30; Santos 29; Atlético Paranaense y Flamengo 27; Atlético Mineiro 26; Ponte Preta 24; San Pablo y Chapecoense 22; Internacional y Fluminense 21; Vitoria 19; Sport Recife y Coritiba 18; Santa Cruz, Figueirense y Botafogo 17; Cruzeiro 15; América Mineiro 8.
COLOMBIALiga Aguila II - 5ª fecha
Jaguares 2 Millonarios 1
Patriotas 4 Cortuluá 1
Rionegro 2 Boyacá Chicó 1
Alianza Petrolera 0 Bucaramanga 1
Deportivo Pasto 1 Junior 1
Independiente Medellín 1 La Equidad 0
Fortaleza 0 Atlético Nacional 1
Atlético Huila 2 Deportivo Cali 1
Tolima 3 Once Caldas 0
Independiente Santa Fe 2 Envigado 0
Posiciones: Jaguares 10; Tolima 9; Patriotas, Atlético Nacional y Envigado 8; Independiente Medellín, Rionegro, Bucaramanga, Deportivo Cali, Independiente Santa Fe y Millonarios 7; Huila y Once Caldas 6; Junior y La Equidad 5; Deportivo Pasto y Fortaleza 4; Cortuluá 3; Alianza Petrolera 2; Boyacá Chicó 1.
ECUADORPrimera Etapa - 22ª fecha (última)
Barcelona 3 El Nacional 0
Universidad Católica 0 Emelec 0
Deportivo Cuenca 1 Independiente del Valle 0
Liga de Quito 1 Delfín 0
Aucas 1 Fuerza Amarilla 1
Mushuc Runa 0 River Plate 1
Posiciones: Barcelona 47; Emelec 43; El Nacional 36; Deportivo Cuenca e Independiente del Valle 34; Liga de Quito 31; Universidad Católica 28; River Plate 27; Fuerza Amarilla 24; Delfín 23; Aucas 19; Mushuc Runa 15.
PARAGUAYTorneo Clausura - 4ª fecha
Cerro Porteño 2 General Díaz 3
Sol de América 4 Libertad 2
Deportivo Capiatá 1 Guaraní 1
River Plate 0 Olimpia 2
General Caballero 1 Rubio Ñú 1
Nacional 1 Sportivo Luqueño 2
Posiciones: Guaraní 10; Olimpia 8; Sol de América 7; Rubio Ñú, Nacional, Deportivo Capiatá, General Díaz y Libertad 5; Sportivo Luqueño 4; General Caballero 3; Cerro Porteño y River Plate 2.
PERUTorneo Clausura - 11ª fecha
Sporting Cristal 4 UTC Cajamarca 0
Unión Comercio 2 Universitario 1
Real Garcilaso 1 Melgar 2
César Vallejo 1 Juan Aurich 3
Alianza Atlético 0 Sport Huancayo 0
Alianza Lima 2 Defensor La Bocana 0
Deportivo San Martín 1 Ayacucho 1
Comerciantes Unidos 1 Municipal 0
Posiciones: Sporting Cristal y Universitario 49; Melgar 42; Alianza Lima 41; Sport Huancayo 40; Municipal 39; Juan Aurich 36; Unión Comercio, UTC Cajamarca y Alianza Atlético 35; Comerciantes Unidos y Real Garcilaso 33; Ayacucho 28; Defensor La Bocana 27; César Vallejo y Deportivo San Martín 21.
VENEZUELATorneo Clausura - 5ª fecha
Caracas 0 Zamora 0
Aragua 2 Zulia 3
Deportivo La Guaira 0 Portuguesa 0
Estudiantes de Mérida 0 Carabobo 2
Deportivo Zulia Deportivo Anzoátegui
Llaneros 1 Trujillanos 1
Deportivo Lara 0 Deportivo Petare 2
Estudiantes de Caracas 0 Monagas 2
Mineros 1 Atlético Venezuela 2
Deportivo Táchira 2 Ureña 1
Posiciones: Zamora 13; Carabobo 12; Atlético Venezuela 10; Portuguesa y Deportivo Anzoátegui 9; Monagas y Deportivo La Guaira 8; Deportivo Zulia, Aragua, Zulia, Estudiantes de Mérida y Deportivo Táchira 7; Caracas y Ureña 6; Trujillanos 5; Deportivo Petare y Estudiantes de Caracas 4; Mineros 3; Llaneros 2; Deportivo Lara 1.
comentar